Sports agate — Jan. 9, 2019

Posted

BASKETBALL

Boys

RFA 77, Whitesboro 73

WHITESBORO — Panuccio 5 0 12, Britt 3 2 8, McAndrew 6 1 16, Morreale 7 3 17, Cook 8 4 20, Pasquarelli 0 0 0, Sardina 0 0 0. Totals: 29 10 73.

RFA — C. Williams 2 0 6, Bartholomew 7 0 15, Call 11 1 24, Cudhea 2 0 5, Hoke 1 0 2, Recco 6 5 17, Wilbert 3 1 8, Baldwin 0 0 0, Kelly 0 0 0, McNatt 0 0 0. Totals: 32 7 77.

Halftime: Whitesboro 40, RFA 37

Three-pointers: Whitesboro, McAndrew 3, Panuccio 2; RFA, C. Williams 2, Bartholomew, Call, Cudhea, Wilbert. Total fouls: Whitesboro 14, RFA 13.

Oriskany 79, New York Mills 60

ORISKANY — Graziadei 10, Bryant 2, Davis 12, Longeretta 12, Enos 12, Warcup 17, Armstrong 14.

NY MILLS — Pacini 2, Copperwheat 24, Matrassi 12, Diorio 14, Baur 8.

Halftime: NYM 36, Oriskany 35.

Three-pointers: Oriskany, Graziadei 2, Davis, Longeretta 4, Enos 4, Armstrong 2.

Cooperstown 81, Westmoreland 50

WESTMORELAND — Piersall 19, Peck 14, Dillon 5, Albrecht 3, Doyle 9.

Three-pointers: Westmoreland, Piersall 2.

Central Valley Academy 73, Oneida 53

ONEIDA — Merrell 10, Clark 7, George 1, Leibl 15, Vaccaro 6, Wright 9, Borst 5.

CENTRAL VALLEY — Trevor 9, Schoff 21, Perry 2, Seymour 17, Taylor 2, Tulloch 12, Murray 10.

Halftime: CVA 37, Oneida 23.

Three-pointers: CVA, Trevor, Schoff 3, Seymour 2, Tulloch; Oneida, Merrell 2, Leibl 2, Borst.

Girls

Whitesboro 46, RFA 42

RFA — Hunzinger 4, Taylor 3, Hamid 2, Frost 14, Wells 2, McLeod 14, McCaskill 3.

WHITESBORO — Snow 6, Scott 8, Cleary 5, Wands 17, Stuhlman 10.

Halftime: RFA 21, Whitesboro 19.

Three-pointers: RFA, Frost 3, McLeod 2.

Oneida 75, CVA 41

ONEIDA — Rainbow 18, Lusher 17, Skinner 2, Skibitski 15, Coulter 5, Curro 14, Russ 1, Robello 3.

CENTRAL VALLEY — Newtown 5, Sommer 12, Rich 12, Markwardt 2, Moore 8, Dyn 2.

Halftime: Oneida 39, CVA 22.

Three-pointers: Oneida, Rainbow 4, Lusher 4, Skibitski, Robello; CVA, Rich, Moore.

BOWLING

Boys

Holland Patent 3, Cooperstown 2

Holland Patent high game and series: Merrill, 259 and 630.

Cooperstown high game and series: Lichtman, 189, and Wilsey, 481.

Girls

RFA 11, CVA 0

RFA high game and series: Falcone, 236, and Weyant, 656.

CVA high series: Ferlo, 523.

HOCKEY

Boys

West Genesee 4, RFA 0

RFA 0 0 0 — 0

WG 3 0 1 — 4

Scoring (goals-assists): WG, McLaughlin 1-1, Miller 1-0, Farrell 1-0, Keys 0-1, Washo 0-1. Goalie saves: RFA, Nebush, 33; WG, Wells, 10.

SWIMMING AND DIVING

Boys

Rome Free Academy 100, Oneida 76

200 medley relay, 1. RFA (Gilroy, Dragojevic, Brawdy, Linderman) 1:54.90.

200 freestyle, 1. DiLego (O) 2:00.96.

200 individual medley, 1. Gilroy (RFA) 2:28.58.

50 freestyle, 1. Linderman (RFA) 24.84.

Diving, 1. Mercurio (RFA) 188.10.

100 butterfly, 1. Aidan Hicks (O) 1:06.35.

100 freestyle, 1. Ajay Hicks (O) 56.30.

500 freestyle, 1. Brawdy (RFA) 5:34.26.

200 freestyle relay, 1. Oneida (Hicks, DiLego, Hicks, Hicks) 1:44.19.

100 backstroke, 1. Aidan Hicks (O) 1:09.13.

100 breaststroke, 1. Dragojevic (RFA) 1:04.03.

400 freestyle relay, 1. RFA (Linderman, Gilroy, Brawdy, Dragojevic) 3:51.33.

Sherburne-Earlville 52, Holland Patent 50

200 medley relay, 1. Sherburne Earlville (Ryan, Larchar, Ryan, Wilson) 1:57.06.

200 freestyle, 1. Foote (HP) 2:08.59.

200 individual medley, 1. Ziobro (HP) 2:26.92.

50 freestyle, 1. Wilson (S-E) 25.22.

Diving, 1. Rinaldo (S-E) 175.4.

100 butterfly, 1. Larchar (S-E) 1:02.27.

100 freestyle, 1. Howe (HP) 53.45.

500 freestyle,- 1. Newland (HP) 6:09.11.

200 freestyle relay, 1. Holland Patent (Howe, Ziobro, Foote, Newland) 1:42.22.

100 backstroke, 1. Howe (HP) 1:08.06.

100 breaststroke, 1. Ziobro (HP) 1:13.82.

400 freestyle relay, 1. Holland Patent (Newland, Foote, Ziobro, Howe) 3:57.27.

VOLLEYBALL

Boys

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 3, Mount Markham 1

18-25, 25-12, 25-13, 25-16

VVS leaders: Terrier 19 assists, five kills; Smith four aces, 10 digs; Greene five kills, three block kills; Shantal three digs, eight kills, two block kills; Kirkpatrick 11 assists; Durfee 11 kills, five block kills; Luke Musacchio six kills.

Mount Markham leaders: Bukovsky two kills, 18 digs; Pfeifer four kills, four block kills; Coffin eight kills, 11 digs; Donahoe seven kills, three digs; Shumway two kills, seven digs.

KING PIN LANES

John Lenihan Memorial League

Jeff Starks and Dave York, 269 and 760. Jeff Starks, 689; Taylor A. McDowell, 637; Dick Larkin, 629; Wayne Williams II, 621; Zack Kierpiec, 619; Henry Paprocki, 609; Patrick Hitchcock, 606; John Klar, 601.

Olivia Bodley, 233 and 587.

Paul’s Pro Shop

Tuesday Night Classic League

Ed Holmes, 279 and 695. Travis Holmes, 774; Jim Malone, 721; Rick Adams, 716; Joe Clarke, 714; Andrew Bourgeois, 702; Corey Craver, 681; Shawn Bonacci, 679; Sam Robilotta, 675; Jim Burger, 675; Bobby Folsom, 673; Steve Berthold, 666; Josh Talbot, 665; Charlie Kipp, 662; Jeff Harrington, 656; Gary Jordan, 654; Mark Rundle Sr., 654; Joe Fiorenza, 646; Tyler Sloan, 642; Scott Ingersoll, 637; Dale Crumb, 634; Mike Obernesser, 631; Mike Ferlo, 629; Andy Romano, 624; Larry Guiliano, 621; Rick Nasci, 617; Kenneth Chang, 613; Brenden Boice, 610; Duffy Jones, 610; Daryl Clark, 609; Joe Rosati, 607; Gene Jarosz, 605; Brian Jones, 605.

Jenn Crisan, 267 and 710. Liza Johnson, 615; Tiffany Baker, 606.

NFL Divisional Playoffs

Saturday

Indianapolis at Kansas City, 4:35 (NBC)

Dallas at L.A. Rams, 8:15 (FOX)

Sunday

Los Angeles Chargers at New England, 1:05 (CBS)

Philadelphia at New Orleans, 4:40 (FOX)

National Hockey League

Eastern Conference

Atlantic Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Tampa Bay 43 33 8 2 68 180 124

Toronto 42 27 13 2 56 152 117

Boston 43 25 14 4 54 126 110

Buffalo 43 23 14 6 52 125 121

Montreal 44 23 16 5 51 134 135

Florida 41 17 17 7 41 131 147

Detroit 45 16 22 7 39 126 154

Ottawa 43 15 23 5 35 136 172

Metropolitan Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Washington 42 26 12 4 56 149 124

Pittsburgh 43 24 13 6 54 152 123

Columbus 42 24 15 3 51 135 130

Islanders 41 23 14 4 50 124 111

Carolina 42 20 17 5 45 112 121

Rangers 42 17 18 7 41 116 145

New Jersey 42 16 19 7 39 123 142

Philadelphia 43 15 22 6 36 119 156

Western Conference

Central Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Winnipeg 42 27 13 2 56 146 120

Nashville 44 26 15 3 55 135 109

Dallas 44 23 17 4 50 119 117

Colorado 43 20 15 8 48 148 136

Minnesota 42 21 18 3 45 119 118

Chicago 45 16 22 7 39 131 163

St. Louis 41 17 20 4 38 114 132

Pacific Division

GP W L OT Pts GF GA

Calgary 44 27 13 4 58 157 126

Vegas 46 27 15 4 58 140 121

San Jose 45 25 13 7 57 160 138

Anaheim 43 19 17 7 45 104 127

Vancouver 45 20 21 4 44 128 143

Edmonton 43 20 20 3 43 120 138

Arizona 42 18 21 3 39 108 118

Los Angeles 44 17 24 3 37 99 130

Note: Two points for a win, one point for overtime loss. Top three teams in each division and two wild cards per conference advance to playoffs.

Tuesday

Boston 4, Minnesota 0

Carolina 4, N.Y. Islanders 3

Pittsburgh 5, Florida 1

Buffalo 5, New Jersey 1

Washington 5, Philadelphia 3

Tampa Bay 4, Columbus 0

Montreal 3, Detroit 2

Dallas 3, St. Louis 1

Winnipeg 7, Colorado 4

Vegas 4, N.Y. Rangers 2

San Jose 7, Edmonton 2

Wednesday

Nashville at Chicago, 8

Colorado at Calgary, 9:30

Ottawa at Anaheim, 10

Thursday

Nashville at Columbus, 7

N.Y. Islanders at N.Y. Rangers, 7

Washington at Boston, 7

Toronto at New Jersey, 7

Dallas at Philadelphia, 7

Carolina at Tampa Bay, 7:30

Montreal at St. Louis, 8

Winnipeg at Minnesota, 8

Florida at Edmonton, 9

Arizona at Vancouver, 10

San Jose at Vegas, 10

Ottawa at Los Angeles, 10:30

———

MINOR HOCKEY

American Hockey League

Eastern Conference

Atlantic Division

GP W L OL SOL Pts GF GA

Charlotte 38 27 8 3 0 57 133 104

Bridgeport 38 21 11 4 2 48 119 116

Lehigh Valley 35 20 12 1 2 43 127 112

WB/Scranton 38 18 15 4 1 41 118 113

Springfield 36 16 12 5 3 40 127 120

Hartford 37 17 16 2 2 38 112 120

Providence 37 16 16 5 0 37 117 110

Hershey 36 15 19 0 2 32 91 120

North Division

GP W L OL SOL Pts GF GA

Rochester 36 22 12 2 0 46 117 105

Syracuse 33 21 10 2 0 44 128 89

Utica 39 20 16 2 1 43 124 133

Cleveland 35 17 13 4 1 39 103 116

Toronto 36 17 14 3 2 39 126 131

Laval 37 15 16 3 3 36 99 104

Binghamton 39 16 20 3 0 35 105 138

Belleville 38 16 20 2 0 34 113 127

Western Conference

Central Division

GP W L OL SOL Pts GF GA

Iowa 36 20 9 4 3 47 125 102

Chicago 37 21 12 3 1 46 133 109

Grand Rapids 37 19 12 3 3 44 113 113

Milwaukee 37 19 12 5 1 44 100 100

Texas 34 18 11 3 2 41 125 104

Rockford 38 16 15 3 4 39 86 107

San Antonio 36 17 18 1 0 35 93 102

Manitoba 34 14 18 2 0 30 80 108

Pacific Division

GP W L OL SOL Pts GF GA

San Jose 31 20 7 1 3 44 108 81

Tucson 32 19 9 3 1 42 111 98

San Diego 32 17 11 1 3 38 115 109

Colorado 33 16 13 3 1 36 95 107

Bakersfield 32 16 13 2 1 35 99 93

Stockton 34 15 16 3 0 33 120 138

Ontario 31 10 16 3 2 25 96 129

Note: Two points are awarded for a win, one point for an overtime or shootout loss.

Tuesday

No games scheduled

Wednesday

Cleveland at Belleville, 7

Utica at Toronto, 7

Syracuse at Binghamton, 7:05

Bakersfield at Texas, 8

Grand Rapids at Milwaukee, 8

Iowa at San Antonio, 8

Ontario at San Jose, 10

San Diego at Stockton, 10

Thursday

Laval at Manitoba, 8

———

COLLEGE HOCKEY

Tuesday’s Scores

East

Boston U. 2, Harvard 2, OT

American International 6, Sacred Heart 5

Midwest

Merrimack 4, Michigan 2

National Basketball Association

Eastern Conference

Atlantic Division

W L Pct GB

Toronto 31 12 .721 —

Philadelphia 27 14 .659 3

Boston 24 15 .615 5

Brooklyn 20 22 .476 10.5

New York 10 31 .244 20

Southeast Division

W L Pct GB

Miami 19 20 .487 —

Charlotte 19 21 .475 .5

Orlando 17 23 .425 2.5

Washington 16 25 .390 4

Atlanta 12 28 .300 7.5

Central Division

W L Pct GB

Milwaukee 28 11 .718 —

Indiana 27 13 .675 1.5

Detroit 17 21 .447 10.5

Chicago 10 30 .250 18.5

Cleveland 8 33 .195 21

Western Conference

Southwest Division

W L Pct GB

Houston 23 16 .590 —

San Antonio 24 17 .585 —

New Orleans 19 22 .463 5

Memphis 18 22 .450 5.5

Dallas 18 22 .450 5.5

Northwest Division

W L Pct GB

Denver 27 12 .692 —

Oklahoma City 25 15 .625 2.5

Portland 24 17 .585 4

Minnesota 20 21 .488 8

Utah 20 21 .488 8

Pacific Division

W L Pct GB

Golden State 27 14 .659 —

L.A. Clippers 24 16 .600 2.5

L.A. Lakers 22 19 .537 5

Sacramento 20 21 .488 7

Phoenix 10 32 .238 17.5

Tuesday

Indiana 123, Cleveland 115

Philadelphia 132, Washington 115

Denver 103, Miami 99

Toronto 104, Atlanta 101

Minnesota 119, Oklahoma City 117

Phoenix 115, Sacramento 111

Golden State 122, New York 95

L.A. Clippers 128, Charlotte 109

Wednesday

Indiana at Boston, 7

Philadelphia at Washington, 7

Atlanta at Brooklyn, 7:30

Cleveland at New Orleans, 8

Milwaukee at Houston, 8

San Antonio at Memphis, 8

Phoenix at Dallas, 8:30

Orlando at Utah, 9

Chicago at Portland, 10

Detroit at L.A. Lakers, 10:30

Thursday

Boston at Miami, 7

L.A. Clippers at Denver, 9

Oklahoma City at San Antonio, 9:30

Detroit at Sacramento, 10

———

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Tuesday’s Scores

East

Brown 97, Canisius 90, OT

Buffalo 110, Toledo 80

Marist 78, Manhattan 63

Villanova 76, St. John’s 71

Yale 88, Skidmore 59

South

Duke 87, Wake Forest 65

Kentucky 85, Texas A&M 74

LSU 88, Alabama 79

NC A&T 104, Mid-Atlantic Christian 56

North Alabama 61, Florida Gulf Coast 56

North Carolina 90, NC State 82

South Carolina 87, Mississippi St. 82, OT

Midwest

Bowling Green 82, Ohio 63

Cent. Michigan 88, Akron 86, OT

Drake 82, S. Illinois 70

E. Michigan 84, Ball St. 82, 2OT

Evansville 67, Loyola of Chicago 48

Illinois St. 70, N. Iowa 69

Kent St. 88, W. Michigan 73

Maryland 82, Minnesota 67

Michigan St. 77, Purdue 59

Missouri St. 72, Indiana St. 57

N. Illinois 83, Miami (Ohio) 70

Tennessee 87, Missouri 63

Valparaiso 61, Bradley 50

Southwest

Baylor 73, Iowa St. 70

Oklahoma St. 61, Texas 58

Texas Tech 66, Oklahoma 59

Far West

Colorado St. 87, Air Force 64

San Diego St. 84, Wyoming 54

UNLV 80, New Mexico 69

Home team in caps

PRO FOOTBALL

Favorite Points Underdog

NFL Divisional Playoffs

Saturday

KANSAS CITY 51/2 Indianapolis

LA RAMS 7 Dallas

Sunday

NEW ENGLAND 4 LA Chargers

NEW ORLEANS 8 Philadelphia

PRO BASKETBALL

Favorite Points Underdog

Philadelphia 21/2 WASH

BOSTON 61/2 Indiana

BROOKLYN 9 Atlanta

Milwaukee 1 HOUSTON

San Antonio 21/2 MEMPHIS

NEW ORLEANS 14 Cleveland

DALLAS No Line Phoenix

UTAH 81/2 Orlando

PORTLAND 91/2 Chicago

LA LAKERS 11/2 Detroit

COLLEGE BASKETBALL

Favorite Points Underdog

GEORGIA 2 Vanderbilt

XAVIER 31/2 Georgetown

Auburn 21/2 MISS

Houston 11/2 TEMPLE

Virginia Tech 8 GA TECH

SOUTH FLORIDA 91/2 Tulane

ST. BONAVENTURE 2 St. Joseph’s

Ohio St 6 RUTGERS

TOWSON 31/2 Cornell

CREIGHTON 31/2 Marquette

KANSAS ST 4 W Virginia

Rhode Island 1 RICHMOND

Dayton 8 GEO WASH

GEORGE MASON 11/2 Davidson

VA COMMON 141/2 La Salle

DUQUESNE 7 Fordham

Louisville 21/2 PITT

SYRACUSE 5 Clemson

SETON HALL 3 Butler

Florida 1 ARKANSAS

SAINT LOUIS 81/2 Mass

KANSAS 6 Tcu

Arizona St 10 CAL

UTAH ST 5 Fresno St

Virginia 12 BOSTON CO

NORTHWESTERN 3 Iowa

FLORIDA ST 101/2 Miami-Fla

CAL SB 14 Cal Poly SLO

CAL RIVERSIDE 2 CS North

NEVADA 29 San Jose St

Arizona 2 STANFORD

HAWAII 1 CS Fullerton

HOCKEY

Favorite Goals Underdog

Nashville 1/2-1 CHICAGO

CALGARY 1/2-1 Colorado

ANAHEIM 1/2-1 Ottawa

(c) Tribune Content Agency

BASEBALL

American League

CHICAGO WHITE SOX — Designated LHP Ian Clarkin for assignment. Agreed to terms with RHP Kelvin Herrera on a two-year contract.

KANSAS CITY ROYALS — Agreed to terms with RHP Michael Ynoa to a minor league contract.

TEXAS RANGERS — Named Eric Gagne bullpen coach of Nashville (PCL); Alex Rodriguez trainer of Frisco (TL); Corey Ragsdale manager, Chase Lambin and Turtle Thomas coaches, Luke Teeters trainer and Adam Noel strength and conditioning coach of Down East (Carolina); and Jared Goedert and Josh Johnson coaches and Bronson Santillan trainer of Hickory (SAL).

National League

LOS ANGELES DODGERS — Acquired RHP Jaime Schultz from Tampa Bay for RHP Caleb Sampen.

NEW YORK METS — Placed 3B David Wright on waivers for the purpose of his unconditional release. Signed LHP Hector Santiago to a minor league contract. Named Zach Weber manager of media relations, Alan Suriel translator/public relations assistant and Zack Becker communications assistant.

BASKETBALL

NBA G League

AGUA CALIENTE CLIPPERS — Traded G Dakarai Allen to Grand Rapids for the returning rights to C Nnanna Egwu.

WESTCHESTER KNICKS — Traded G Xavier Rathan-Mayes to Texas for F Jameel Warney.

WNBA

PHOENIX MERCURY — Fired assistant coach Todd Troxel.

FOOTBALL

National Football League

ARIZONA CARDINALS — Named Kliff Kingsbury coach and agreed to terms with him on a four-year contract.

ATLANTA FALCONS — Named Dirk Koetter offensive coordinator and Mike Mularkey tight ends coach.

CHICAGO BEARS — Signed OL Dejon Allen, DL Abdullah Anderson, RB Ryan Nall, LBs James Vaughters and Josh Woods, WRs Tanner Gentry and Cyril Grayson and DBs John Franklin III, Michael Joseph and Jonathon Mincy to reserve/future contracts.

DETROIT LIONS — Named Mike Disner vice president of football administration.

GREEN BAY PACKERS — Named Matt LaFleur coach.

NEW ENGLAND PATRIOTS — Placed TE Jacob Holister on injured reserve. Signed TE Stephen Anderson from the practice squad and DB A.J. Howard and OL Dan Skipper to the practice squad.

TAMPA BAY BUCCANEERS — Named Bruce Arians coach.

Canadian Football League

EDMONTON ESKIMOS — Released WR Bryant Mitchell.

WINNIPEG BLUE BOMBERS — Agreed to terms with DT Jake Thomas.

GOLF

RYDER CUP EUROPE — Named Padraig Harrington captain of the 2020 team.

HOCKEY

National Hockey League

CAROLINA HURRICANES — Recalled D Dan Renouf from Charlotte (AHL).

COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS — Recalld F Maxime Fortier from Jacksonville (ECHL) to Cleveland (AHL).

NEW YORK ISLANDERS — Returned F Josh Ho-Sang to Bridgeport (AHL).

SAN JOSE SHARKS — Recalled D Michael Brodzinski and Cody Donaghey from Orlando (ECHL) to San Jose (AHL).

American Hockey League

CLEVELAND MONSTERS — Assigned D Justin Wade to Florida (ECHL).

SAN ANTONIO RAMPAGE — Assigned F Stephen Perfetto to Tulsa (ECHL).

TEXAS STARS — Assigned F Spencer Naas to Idaho (ECHL). Recalled Fs Brad McClure and James Phelan from Idaho.

TORONTO MARLIES — Recalled F Ryan Moore from Newfoundland (ECHL).

TUCSON ROADRUNNERS — Assigned D Dan Maggio to Norfolk (ECHL).

ECHL

ADIRONDACK THUNDER — Signed G Dillon Kelley. Released G Dylan Pasco as emergency backup.

BRAMPTON BEAST — Signed G Daniel Altshuller.

IDAHO STEELHEADS — Released F Anthony McVeigh.

KALAMAZOO WINGS — Traded F Wade Murphy to Maine.

MAINE MARINERS — Claimed G Ed Minney off waivers Added G A.J. Whiffen as emergency backup.

NORFOLK ADMIRALS — Loaned F Domenic Alberga to Tucson (AHL). Signed D Brandon Parrone.

WHEELING NAILERS — Released D Frank Schumacher. Signed F Alec Butcher.

OLYMPIC SPORTS

WORLD ANTI-DOPING AGENCY — Named Catherine MacLean director/education and communications and Tom May director/program development and National and Regional Anti-Doping Organizations relations.

SOCCER

Major League Soccer

FC DALLAS — Signed M Bryan Acosta from Tenerife (Segunda Division-Spain).

National Women’s Soccer League

WASHINGTON SPIRIT — Named Richie Burke coach and technical director, Michael Minthorne high performance coach and Christian Cziommer tactical analyst and team performance coach.

United Soccer League

MEMPHIS 901 — Signed G Scott Levene and M Duane Muckette.

NASHVILLE SC — Signed D Malcolm Stewart and G Danny Vitiello.

NEW MEXICO UNITED — Named Mike Graczyk assistant coach and director of goalkeepers.

TENNIS

USTA — Named Chris Evert chair of the USTA Foundation Board of Directors.

COLLEGE

EAST CAROLINA — Named J.P. Gunter director of football player personnel and recruiting and Tarron Williams director of player development.

GEORGIA TECH — Announced sophomore men’s basketball F Jordan Usher has transferred from Southern Cal.

MEMPHIS — Named Pete Lembo assistant head football coach and special teams coordinator.

OHIO STATE — Named Al Washington linebackers coach.

TEXAS — WR Lil’Jordan Humphrey will enter the NFL draft.

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment