Sports agate — Aug. 24, 2019

Posted 8/24/19

Major League Baseball American League East Division W L Pct GB New York 84 46 .646 _ Tampa Bay 76 54 .585 8 Boston 69 61 .531 15 Toronto 52 79 .397 32.5 Baltimore 41 88 .318 42.5 Central Division W L …

This item is available in full to subscribers.

Sports agate — Aug. 24, 2019

Posted

Major League Baseball

American League

East Division

W L Pct GB

New York 84 46 .646 _

Tampa Bay 76 54 .585 8

Boston 69 61 .531 15

Toronto 52 79 .397 32.5

Baltimore 41 88 .318 42.5

Central Division

W L Pct GB

Minnesota 77 51 .602 _

Cleveland 75 54 .581 2.5

Chicago 59 69 .461 18

Kansas City 45 84 .349 32.5

Detroit 39 87 .310 37

West Division

W L Pct GB

Houston 83 47 .638 _

Oakland 74 53 .583 7.5

Texas 63 67 .485 20

Los Angeles 63 68 .481 20.5

Seattle 55 74 .426 27.5

Friday’s Games

Tampa Bay 7, Baltimore 1

Cleveland 4, Kansas City 1

Chicago White Sox 8, Texas 3

Houston 5, L.A. Angels 4

Detroit 9, Minnesota 6

Boston 11, San Diego 0

N.Y. Yankees 10, L.A. Dodgers 2

Seattle 7, Toronto 4

Saturday’s Games

N.Y. Yankees (Sabathia 5-7) at L.A. Dodgers (Gonsolin 1-1), 4:05

Tampa Bay (TBD) at Baltimore (Means 8-9), 7:05

Detroit (Turnbull 3-12) at Minnesota (Gibson 11-6), 7:10

Kansas City (Sparkman 3-8) at Cleveland (Clevinger 8-2), 7:10

L.A. Angels (Peters 3-1) at Houston (Miley 12-4), 7:10

Texas (Allard 1-0) at Chicago White Sox (Nova 9-9), 7:10

Boston (Eovaldi 1-0) at San Diego (Lamet 2-2), 8:40

San Francisco (Bumgarner 8-8) at Oakland (Bassitt 9-5), 9:07

Toronto (TBD) at Seattle (Hernández 1-4), 9:10

Sunday’s Games

Tampa Bay at Baltimore, 1:05

Kansas City at Cleveland, 1:10

Detroit at Minnesota, 2:10

L.A. Angels at Houston, 2:10

Texas at Chicago White Sox, 2:10

San Francisco at Oakland, 4:07

Boston at San Diego, 4:10

Toronto at Seattle, 4:10

N.Y. Yankees at L.A. Dodgers, 7:05

National League

East Division

W L Pct GB

Atlanta 78 52 .600 _

Washington 71 57 .555 6

New York 67 61 .523 10

Philadelphia 66 61 .520 10.5

Miami 46 81 .362 30.5

Central Division

W L Pct GB

St. Louis 69 58 .543 _

Chicago 69 59 .539 .5

Milwaukee 66 62 .516 3.5

Cincinnati 60 67 .472 9

Pittsburgh 53 75 .414 16.5

West Division

W L Pct GB

Los Angeles 85 45 .654 _

Arizona 64 65 .496 20.5

San Francisco 63 65 .492 21

San Diego 59 68 .465 24.5

Colorado 58 71 .450 26.5

Friday’s Games

Washington 9, Chicago Cubs 3

Pittsburgh 3, Cincinnati 2

Milwaukee 6, Arizona 1

St. Louis 8, Colorado 3

Miami 19, Philadelphia 11

Atlanta 2, N.Y. Mets 1, 14 innings

Boston 11, San Diego 0

N.Y. Yankees 10, L.A. Dodgers 2

Saturday’s Games

Washington (Ross 3-3) at Chicago Cubs (Quintana 11-7), 2:20

N.Y. Yankees (Sabathia 5-7) at L.A. Dodgers (Gonsolin 1-1), 4:05

Philadelphia (Eflin 7-11) at Miami (Yamamoto 4-4), 6:10

Cincinnati (Wood 1-2) at Pittsburgh (Williams 5-6), 7:05

Arizona (Gallen 2-3) at Milwaukee (Anderson 5-3), 7:10

Atlanta (Fried 14-4) at N.Y. Mets (Wheeler 9-7), 7:10

Colorado (González 0-4) at St. Louis (Hudson 12-6), 7:15

Boston (Eovaldi 1-0) at San Diego (Lamet 2-2), 8:40

San Francisco (Bumgarner 8-8) at Oakland (Bassitt 9-5), 9:07

Sunday’s Games

Atlanta at N.Y. Mets, 1:10

Philadelphia at Miami, 1:10

Cincinnati at Pittsburgh, 1:35

Arizona at Milwaukee, 2:10

Colorado at St. Louis, 2:15

Washington at Chicago Cubs, 2:20

San Francisco at Oakland, 4:07

Boston at San Diego, 4:10

N.Y. Yankees at L.A. Dodgers, 7:05

Friday’s Box Scores

Yankees 10, Dodgers 2

New York Los Angeles

ab r h bi ab r h bi

LeMahieu 1b 5 1 2 0 Pollock cf 4 0 1 1

Judge rf 5 2 3 2 Turner 3b 3 0 0 0

Torres 2b 5 1 1 1 Martin 3b 0 0 0 0

Sánchez c 4 2 2 1 Smith c 4 0 0 0

Gregorius ss 5 2 2 5 Bellnger rf 3 0 0 0

Urshela 3b 5 1 2 0 Ferguson p 0 0 0 0

Gardner cf 5 0 2 1 Pederson rf 1 0 0 0

Maybin lf 5 0 1 0 Muncy 1b 4 0 1 0

Paxton p 3 0 0 0 Taylor lf 4 1 1 0

Kahnle p 0 0 0 0 Seager ss 3 0 1 0

Ford ph 1 1 1 0 Sadler p 0 0 0 0

Cortes Jr. p 0 0 0 0 Maeda ph 1 0 0 0

Hernándz 2b 3 1 2 1

Ryu p 0 0 0 0

Kolarek p 0 0 0 0

Gyorko ph 1 0 0 0

Garcia p 0 0 0 0

Beaty lf 1 0 0 0

New York 002 051 011 — 10

Los Angeles 001 000 100 — 2

E-Hernández (5). DP-New York 0, Los Angeles 1. LOB-New York 7, Los Angeles 5. 2B-Urshela 2 (31), Maybin (15), Gardner (23), Hernández 2 (14), Taylor (21). HR-Judge (14), Sánchez (29), Gregorius 2 (13), Torres (32). S-Ryu (11).

IP H R ER BB SO

New York

Paxton, W, 10-6 62/3 5 2 2 0 11

Kahnle 1/3 1 0 0 0 0

Cortes Jr. 2 0 0 0 1 4

Los Angeles

Ryu, L, 12-4 41/3 9 7 7 1 7

Kolarek 2/3 1 0 0 0 1

Garcia 1 2 1 1 0 1

Ferguson 1 0 0 0 0 1

Sadler 2 4 2 2 0 1

WP-Paxton, Kahnle.

Umpires-Home, Ron Kulpa; First, Gabe Morales; Second, Bill Welke; Third, Jansen Visconti.

T-3:16. A-53,775 (56,000).

Braves 2, Mets 1; 14 innings

Atlanta New York

ab r h bi ab r h bi

Acuña cf 4 0 1 0 Rosario ss 6 0 0 0

Albies 2b 7 1 1 0 Panik 2b 5 0 0 0

Freeman 1b 5 0 1 1 Alonso 1b 6 0 1 0

Donaldsn 3b 6 0 1 0 Conforto rf 6 0 0 0

Joyce rf 4 0 0 0 J.Davis lf 4 0 0 0

Flowers c 1 1 1 0 Guillrme 3b 2 0 1 0

Hecha ss 6 0 1 0 Lugo p 0 0 0 0

Ortega lf 6 0 1 0 Díaz p 0 0 0 0

A.Jackson c 3 0 0 0 Davis ph 1 0 0 0

Hamiltn pr2 0 1 1 Avilán p 0 0 0 0

Foltynewicz p 2 0 0 0 Brach p 0 0 0 0

Duvall ph 1 0 0 0 Altherr ph 1 0 0 0

Greene p 0 0 0 0 Sewald p 0 0 0 0

Martin p 0 0 0 0 Wilson p 0 0 0 0

Culberson ph 0 0 0 0 Familia p 0 0 0 0

Swarzak p 0 0 0 0 Matz ph 1 0 0 0

Newcomb p 0 0 0 0 Lagares cf 6 0 1 0

Teheran ph 1 0 0 0 Nido c 2 0 0 0

L.Jackson p 0 0 0 0 Ramos c 3 0 2 0

Fried ph 1 0 0 0 deGrom p 2 1 1 1

Melancon p 0 0 0 0 Frazier 3b 2 0 0 0

Atlanta 000 001 000 000 01 — 2

NYM 000 001 000 000 00 — 1

DP-Atlanta 1, New York 0. LOB-Atlanta 12, New York 9. 2B-Hechavarría (7), Guillorme (3). HR-deGrom (2). SB-Albies (13), Acuña Jr. (30), Hamilton 2 (2), Ramos (1), J.Davis (3). S-Culberson (1).

IP H R ER BB SO

Atlanta

Foltynewicz 7 2 1 1 2 7

Greene 1 0 0 0 0 0

Martin 1 1 0 0 0 1

Swarzak 1 2 0 0 1 1

Newcomb 1 0 0 0 1 2

L.Jackson W,7-2 2 1 0 0 0 2

Melancon S,4-4 1 0 0 0 0 1

New York

deGrom 7 4 1 1 1 13

Lugo 2 0 0 0 2 4

Díaz 1 0 0 0 0 2

Avilán 1/3 0 0 0 0 1

Brach 2/3 1 0 0 0 1

Sewald 1 0 0 0 0 1

Wilson 1 1 0 0 0 1

Familia L,4-2 1 2 1 1 2 3

HBP-Díaz (A.Jackson), Newcomb (Panik). WP-Foltynewicz, Newcomb(2).

Umpires-Home, Marvin Hudson; First, Adrian Johnson; Second, Gary Cederstrom; Third, Quinn Wolcott.

T-4:37. A-31,437 (41,922).

———

MINOR BASEBALL

International League

North Division

W L Pct. GB

Scranton/W-B 69 60 .535 —

Syracuse 67 61 .523 1.5

Buffalo 66 63 .512 3

Rochester 65 64 .504 4

Lehigh Valley 60 67 .472 8

Pawtucket 54 74 .422 14.5

South Division

W L Pct. GB

Gwinnett 74 54 .578 —

Charlotte 73 56 .566 1.5

Durham 69 60 .535 5.5

Norfolk 53 75 .414 21

West Division

W L Pct. GB

Columbus 75 54 .581 —

Indianapolis 62 67 .481 13

Toledo 60 69 .465 15

Louisville 53 76 .411 22

Friday’s Games

Gwinnett 8, Durham 5, 7 innings

Norfolk at Charlotte, ppd.

Scranton/W-B 11, Lehigh Valley 4

Syracuse 5, Rochester 1

Pawtucket 4, Buffalo 2

Indianapolis 5, Louisville 2

Columbus 15, Toledo 7

Saturday’s Games

Norfolk at Charlotte, doubleheader, 5:05

Pawtucket at Buffalo, 6:05

Scranton/W-B at Lehigh Valley, 6:35

Gwinnett at Durham, 6:35

Rochester at Syracuse, 7:05

Louisville at Indianapolis, 7:05

Toledo at Columbus, 7:15

Sunday’s Games

Rochester at Syracuse, 1:05

Pawtucket at Buffalo, 1:05

Scranton/W-B at Lehigh Valley, 1:35

Indianapolis at Louisville, 2

Toledo at Columbus, 4:05

Gwinnett at Durham, 5:05

Norfolk at Charlotte, 5:05

Little League World Series

At South Williamsport, Pa.

Double Elimination

Saturday

Game 27: Chofu City (Japan) vs. Willemstad (Curacao), (International final), 12:30

Game 28: Wailuku (Hawaii) vs. River Ridge (La.) (U.S. final), 3:30

Sunday

Third Place

Game 29: Game 27 loser vs. Game 28 loser, 10 a.m.

Championship

Game 30: Game 27 winner vs. Game 28 winner, 3

NFL Preseason

Thursday’s Games

N.Y. Giants 25, Cincinnati 23

Washington 19, Atlanta 7

New England 10, Carolina 3

Baltimore 26, Philadelphia 15

Miami 22, Jacksonville 7

Oakland 22, Green Bay 21

Friday’s Games

Tampa Bay 13, Cleveland 12

Buffalo 24, Detroit 20

Saturday’s Games

Arizona at Minnesota, 1

Houston at Dallas, 7

Chicago at Indianapolis, 7

New Orleans at N.Y. Jets, 7:30

San Francisco at Kansas City, 8

Denver at L.A. Rams, 9

Seattle at L.A. Chargers, 10

Sunday’s Games

Pittsburgh at Tennessee, 8

PGA Tour

$15M Tour Championship

Friday

At East Lake Golf Club

Atlanta

Par 70

Second Round

FedEx Cup starting strokes in parentheses

Brooks Koepka (-7) 67-67—134 -13

Justin Thomas (-10) 70-68—138 -12

Rory McIlroy (-5) 66-67—133 -12

Xander Schauffele (-4) 64-69—133 -11

Paul Casey (-2) 66-67—133 -9

Patrick Cantlay (-8) 70-71—141 -7

Chez Reavie (-1) 71-64—135 -6

Patrick Reed (-6) 70-70—140 -6

Matt Kuchar (-4) 66-72—138 -6

Adam Scott (-3) 68-70—138 -5

Tony Finau (-3) 70-69—139 -4

Jon Rahm (-4) 68-72—140 -4

Abraham Ancer (-4) 72-69—141 -3

Sungjae Im (-1) 67-71—138 -3

Jason Kokrak (E) 71-67—138 -2

Tommy Fleetwood (-1) 69-70—139 -2

Corey Conners (-1) 68-71—139 -2

Gary Woodland (-3) 68-73—141 -2

Hideki Matsuyama (-3) 66-75—141 -2

Kevin Kisner (-2) 71-70—141 -1

B DeChambeau (E) 68-71—139 -1

Webb Simpson (-4) 74-70—144 E

Rickie Fowler (-2) 71-71—142 E

Justin Rose (-2) 68-74—142 E

Louis Oosthuizen (E) 70-71—141 +1

Charles Howell III (E) 68-73—141 +1

Dustin Johnson (-3) 73-72—145 +2

Brandt Snedeker (-2) 73-72—145 +3

Marc Leishman (-1) 71-73—144 +3

Lucas Glover (E) 73-75—148 +8

LPGA Tour

$2.25M CP Women’s Open

Friday

At Magna Golf Club

Aurora, Ontario

Par 72

Second Round

Nicole Broch Larsen 66-66—132 -12

Jin Young Ko 66-67—133 -11

Yu Liu 68-67—135 -9

Brooke M. Henderson 66-69—135 -9

Pajaree Anannarukarn 66-69—135 -9

Amy Olson 68-68—136 -8

Mi Jung Hur 71-66—137 -7

Brittany Altomare 71-66—137 -7

Minjee Lee 69-68—137 -7

Angel Yin 69-68—137 -7

Xiyu Lin 70-68—138 -6

Wei-Ling Hsu 69-69—138 -6

Nasa Hataoka 69-69—138 -6

Megan Khang 67-71—138 -6

Ariya Jutanugarn 73-66—139 -5

Jasmine Suwannapura 72-67—139 -5

Jenny Shin 70-69—139 -5

Aditi Ashok 70-69—139 -5

Sakura Yokomine 70-69—139 -5

Isi Gabsa 69-70—139 -5

Jessica Korda 69-70—139 -5

Nelly Korda 69-70—139 -5

Su Oh 68-71—139 -5

Marissa Steen 67-72—139 -5

PGA Tour Champions

$2.1M Boeing Classic

Friday

The Club at Snoqualmie Ridge

Snoqualmie, Wash.

Par 72

First Round

Fred Funk 33-31—064 -8

Fred Couples 33-32—065 -7

Doug Garwood 31-35—066 -6

Jeff Maggert 34-32—066 -6

Bernhard Langer 35-31—066 -6

Paul Broadhurst 33-33—066 -6

Stephen Leaney 32-34—066 -6

Gene Sauers 35-32—067 -5

Jerry Kelly 34-33—067 -5

Retief Goosen 32-35—067 -5

Mark O’Meara 32-35—067 -5

Kent Jones 34-34—068 -4

Ken Duke 35-33—068 -4

Greg Kraft 34-34—068 -4

Kirk Triplett 35-33—068 -4

Tom Pernice Jr. 32-36—068 -4

Duffy Waldorf 34-34—068 -4

David Frost 34-35—069 -3

Tom Gillis 35-34—069 -3

John Huston 33-36—069 -3

Russ Cochran 34-35—069 -3

Glen Day 36-33—069 -3

Brandt Jobe 33-36—069 -3

Woody Austin 35-34—069 -3

Scott McCarron 34-35—069 -3

Colin Montgomerie 35-34—069 -3

Steve Flesch 35-34—069 -3

Scott Parel 38-31—069 -3

Paul Goydos 35-34—069 -3

Joe Durant 36-33—069 -3

Marco Dawson 33-36—069 -3

Cliff Kresge 34-35—069 -3

Tommy Tolles 35-34—069 -3

Dave Cunningham 35-34—069 -3

David McKenzie 37-32—069 -3

IndyCar Racing Series

Bommarito Automotive Group 500

Today’s Starting Field

After Friday’s Qualifying

At World Wide Technology Raceway at Gateway

Madison, IL

Lap length: 1.25 miles

(Car number in parentheses)

1. (2) Josef Newgarden, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:48.2554 (186.508 mph).

2. (18) Sebastien Bourdais, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.4062 (185.927).

3. (12) Will Power, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:48.4142 (185.896).

4. (22) Simon Pagenaud, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:48.6110 (185.143).

5. (30) Takuma Sato, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.6356 (185.050).

6. (19) Santino Ferrucci, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.6934 (184.830).

7. (5) James Hinchcliffe, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.7931 (184.452).

8. (9) Scott Dixon, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.8354 (184.293).

9. (28) Ryan Hunter, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.8584 (184.206).

10. (10) Felix Rosenqvist, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.8785 (184.130).

11. (27) Alexander Rossi, Dallara-Honda, 00:48.8945 (184.070).

12. (88) Colton Herta, Dallara-Honda, 00:49.0732 (183.399).

13. (21) Spencer Pigot, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:49.1236 (183.211).

14. (7) Marcus Ericsson, Dallara-Honda, 00:49.1319 (183.180).

15. (26) Zach Veach, Dallara-Honda, 00:49.3025 (182.547).

16. (15) Graham Rahal, Dallara-Honda, 00:49.4328 (182.065).

17. (20) Ed Carpenter, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:49.6321 (181.334).

18. (59) Conor Daly, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:50.1674 (179.399).

19. (23) Charlie Kimball, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:50.2844 (178.982).

20. (14) Tony Kanaan, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:50.2866 (178.974).

21. (4) Matheus Leist, Dallara-Chevrolet, 00:50.4795 (178.290).

22. (98) Marco Andretti, Dallara-Honda, 00:51.3722 (175.192).

Home team in caps

PRO FOOTBALL

Favorite Points Underdog

NFL Preseason

MINNESOTA 6 Arizona

INDIANAPOLIS 21/2 Chicago

DALLAS Pick’em Houston

New Orleans 3 NY JETS

KANSAS CITY 31/2 San Fran

LA RAMS 11/2 Denver

Seattle 3 CHARGERS

Sunday

TENNESSEE 21/2 Pittsburgh

COLLEGE FOOTBALL

Favorite Points Underdog

y-Florida 7 Miami

Arizona 111/2 HAWAII

y-at Camping World Stadium, Orlando

BASEBALL

Favorite Odds Underdog

National League

CHICAGO CUBS 6-7 Washington

Philadelphia 6-7 MIAMI

Cincinnati Even-6 PITT

Arizona Even-6 MIL

NY METS 51/2-61/2 Atlanta

ST. LOUIS 81/2-91/2 Colorado

American League

Tampa Bay 9-10 BALT

HOUSTON 12-13 LA Angels

MINNESOTA 13-15 Detroit

CLEVELAND 14-16 Kansas City

WHITE SOX Even-6 Texas

SEATTLE 51/2-61/2 Toronto

Interleague

LA DODGERS 61/2-71/2 NY Yankees

Boston Even-6 SAN DIEGO

OAKLAND 6-7 San Fran

(c) Tribune Content Agency

BASEBALL

American League

BALTIMORE ORIOLES — Placed RHP Shawn Armstrong on the 10-day IL, retroactive to Thursday. Recalled RHP Dillon Tate from Norfolk (IL). Optioned LHP Ty Blach to Norfolk (IL).

CHICAGO WHITE SOX — Placed LHP Jace Fry on paternity leave. Recalled RHP Jose Ruiz from Charlotte (IL).

DETROIT TIGERS — Optioned 3B Jeimer Candelario, OF Christin Stewart and LHP Tyler Alexander to Toledo (IL).

HOUSTON ASTROS — Released RHP Brady Rodgers. Sent RHP Josh James to Round Rock (PCL) for a rehab assignment.

LOS ANGELES ANGELS — Assigned LHP Adalberto Mejia outright to Salt Lake (PCL). Placed RHP Griffin Canning on the 10-day IL, retroactive to Tuesday. Designated INF Wilfredo Tovar for assignment. Recalled LHP Jose Suarez from Salt Lake. Reinstated SS Andrelton Simmons from the 10-day IL.

NEW YORK YANKEES — Released RHP Domingo Acevedo. Claimed RHP Cory Gearrin off waivers from Seattle.

SEATTLE MARINERS — Recalled LHP Justus Sheffield from Arkansas (TL). Sent RHP Austin Adams to Tacoma (PCL) for a rehab assignment.

TAMPA BAY RAYS — Sent OF Avisail Garcia to Durham (IL) for a rehab assignment.

TEXAS RANGERS — Optioned LHP Locke St. John to Nashville (PCL). Designated RHP Shane Carle for assignment. Reinstated RHP Luke Farrell from the 60-day IL.

National League

ATLANTA BRAVES — Sent RHP Darren O’Day to the GCL Braves for a rehab assignment.

CHICAGO CUBS — Sent RHP Kendall Graveman to the AZL Cubs 1 for a rehab assignment.

CINCINNATI REDS — Reinstated INF/OF Derek Dietrich from the 10-day IL.

NEW YORK METS — Sent OF Jeff McNeil to Syracuse (IL) for a rehab assignment.

SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS — Optioned LHP Andrew Suarez to Sacramento (PCL).

WASHINGTON NATIONALS — Signed RHP Jake Buchanan to a minor league contract.

FOOTBALL

National Football League

NFL — Suspended Tennessee OT Taylor Lewan four games for violating the league’s policy on performance-enhancing substances.

HOUSTON TEXANS — Waived DE Johnny Dwight.

Canadian Football League

EDMONTON ESKIMOS — Named Marcel Bellefeuille and Matt Boockemeier scouts.

SOCCER

Major League Soccer

MLS — Added a second game to the one-game suspension of Chicago M Aleksandar Katai for violent conduct.

ATLANTA UNITED — Named Jonathan Spector head of international player recruitment and development.

MINNESOTA UNITED — Named Stewart Kerr goalkeeper coach.

NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION — Signed G Brad Knighton.

VANCOUVER WHITECAPS — Signed W/F Georges Mukumbilwa through 2020.

COLLEGE

NCAA — Restored eligibility to Wisconsin junior WR Quintez Cephus. Placed Mississippi State on three-years probation for improprieties in the men’s basketball and football programs.

BRANDEIS — Named Lauren S. Haynie director of athletics, effective Sept. 23.

INDIANA — Named Mike Roberts assistant men’s basketball coach.

NEW JERSEY CITY — Named Dr. Melissa Mascaro team physician and Dr. John Feldman team orthopedist.

NEW MEXICO — Named Keegan Ingelido swimming and diving coach.

RANDOLPH — Named Steve Lanpher women’s basketball coach.

SAINT ROSE — Named Michael Murray assistant men’s basketball coach.

SYRACUSE — Announced the retirement of associate head tennis coach Shelley George.

Comments

No comments on this story | Please log in to comment by clicking here
Please log in or register to add your comment